| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Huge layout | Branded | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large 3 Bed | FV Tower 3 | Serviced | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,181 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,648 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High Floor| Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,430 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | large layout | Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Custom Penthouse | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 7,466 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
10,715 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Fully Furnish... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,214 AED/sqft
|
RE/Ultima
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 3 bed + maid | Burj Khalifa | Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 6,499,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Dubai Euro Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Balcony | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Below OP | Highest Floor | Facing Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,338 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Spacious | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite | Spectacular | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Serviced Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 6,199,999
4,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Vacant Apartment | Downtown Burj Crown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Worlds Tallest Residence|Downtown View| Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,057 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Branded | Furnished | Post Handover Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,102 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fountain View | Exclusive Amenities | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Fully Furnished | Downtown view | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,403 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Views | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,317 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Unit | Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Short-Term Rental Ready | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
4,396 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |