| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Downtown | Huge layout 2BR | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Water Canal View| Imperial Avenue | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Renovated | Unbeatable Value | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Big Layout | Open View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,284 sqft |
AED 25,699,999
7,827 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Branded | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,479 sqft |
AED 44,000,000
6,791 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Equipped | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,763 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Investment Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | High Floor |Prime Downtown Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,316 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Property | Fountain View | Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Tramonto International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury 2BR | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,357 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant-Burj View-LMid floor-Furnished-Balcony | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 552 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
4,167 AED/sqft
|
Regent Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable | Furnished | Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MR | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Biggest Layout I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Burj View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,652,399
5,759 AED/sqft
|
DNL Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Boulevard View I Motivate Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Burj View | High Appreciation | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
6,375 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Partial Fountain | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Fountain View I High Floor I Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Downtown | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,642 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Prestigious Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
3,356 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR Apartment | The Lofts Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Smart Layout | Ideal Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
7,302 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Currently Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,099,980
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |