| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Creek Beach and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,558 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Beach Lagoon View | Vacant Oct | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Near Park | Furnished| Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,503 sqft |
AED 6,749,900
1,927 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR+ Maid | Ready to move | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Middle Floor | Unfurnished Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Waterfront Living | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access I Vacant Soon I Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,899,990
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds Off Plan | Luxury Property | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,654,888
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | High Floor | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Harbour Views | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 50% Plan | 3 Years Free SC | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 4,435,000
4,021 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon View | Brand new | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Full Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
House Of Orange Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,399,900
3,105 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller|Waterfront Living|High Floor|Family Friendl... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR | TENANTED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | High Floor | Garden and Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BIG CORNER UNIT | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Community | Creek Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,482 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Pool and Creek Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | Modern Living | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,149,995
2,446 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Lagoon | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |