| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Large Layout | Ready | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
10% to Book Now | Exclusive Water Living Community | Luxury... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,120,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | WATERFRONT LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,445 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | VOT | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj & Marina Views | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|Flexible Payment Plan|High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 3,257,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mid | Corner Unit | Stunning Layout | Family Communit... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Creek Haven | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Albero | Modern Architecture | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | OP Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Valo Dubai Creek Harbour | Multiple Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 4,342,888
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Low Floor | Rented with Tenant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Airo Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Semi Closed Kitchen| Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Water View | High Floor | Close to OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Home in Silva | Waterfront Lifestyle | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 3,153,888
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Investment | Elegant Unit | Creek Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 3,150,888
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Smart Investment | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,883,888
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | CREEK HARBOUR | EMAAR | SKYLI... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury & Waterfront Unit | Prime Location | Investor Deal |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR | Ultra Luxury | Golden Visa | High Roi | 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,880,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Waterfront Apartment | Expansive Layout | C... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,960,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Water View | Offplan Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegance | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |