| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner Unit | Beach View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Lagoon View I Hight ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
3,006 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | 2BR | 58% Paid | Q1 2029 | Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Branded Residences | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,193 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Helping with dis... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Now | Pool View | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR Family Unit | High Floor | Creek Sky... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Vida Residence | Premium 2-Bedroom by Emaar | High RO... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,574,999
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT | PREMIUM 2 BEDROOM IN DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,289,888
2,293 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Branded Building | Water Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Montiva | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEWS-RARE OPPORTUNITY-PRESTIGIOUS LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR For Sale | Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest 2Br | Prime Location | No Commission | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,135,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront living | No Commission | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Furnished & Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished 2BR | Water View | PHPP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Open View | Inquire Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,925,888
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Great location | Brand new | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Corner Layout | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal and Beach Facing | Re-Sale | Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Next to Metro I Spacious | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,000,070
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |