| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready | Canal View | Bright Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Waterfront Living | World-Class Amenities | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,135,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished | Burj... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,878,999
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 BHK + Maid | Full Canal View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Finished | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner and High Floor Unit | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Vacant | Harbour View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Property | Investment-Friendly | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | FAST DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Motivated | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Tower | Available Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
3,039 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Marina View | 3BR Apartment | Cedar at Creek Beac... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,358,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant and High Floor | Spacious | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Park & Marina Views | Helping wi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Directly N... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,970,977
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Peaceful community | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BR | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Residences at Creek Haven – Nature-Inspired Livin... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 4,179,999
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Vacant| Skyline and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Interiors ICreek ViewI Genuine Re-Sale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harbour Gate | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Locat... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 3,360,888
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Steps from the Beach | June 2026 Handover | 1BR in Cedar Bui... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,864,888
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Unit I Luxury Living I Amazing Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Great Value | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |