| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | 2 Bedroom | Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Motivated I Urgent I Largest Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Waterfront | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious | Iconic Marina View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Creek and Burj View | Most Wanted Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,149,999
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well-managed and Tenanted Apt | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Premium Amenities | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Premium Amenities | Handover 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Water Views | Unique Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Direct Lagoon & Beach Views | Best 2 Bedroom Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Viewable | Corner Unit | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very Unique | Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 5,457 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa View | Unique Penthouse | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,210 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View I Prime Location I Close to Metro | OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Water View | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit with Unique Layout | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 6,637,000
4,148 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Largest Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Panoramic View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vida Branded | Below Original Price | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline view | Ready to Move-in | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full lagoon view | Vacant | Large terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Modern Finishes | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Built-in Kitchen | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | High Floor | Premium Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |