Viewable | Corner Unit | Brand New
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 3,180,000
2,837 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (317 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,900,053
AED total
2,390
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14128745
Reference
B-Jan-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-158908
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Agent
Alex Mckendrick
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,175,000
White & Co
Ben Campbell
1,121 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,200,000
Sold Out Real Estate Brokerage
Daniil Soldatov
1,121 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,200,000
Hamptons International Primary 2
Hussain Abbas
1,123 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,671,000
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive - Brand New - Modern Amenities
1
643 sqft
Apartments
Adel Mousa
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Mid Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon
1
641 sqft
Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,830,000