| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Views | High Floor | Modern Finish | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT SOON | RESALE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Close to completion | Prime location | Creek Beach access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 4,111,888
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Burj View | 3BHK | Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-ROI 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Albero with Stunnin... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Park View | Rented 105k | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished with Upgrades | Extra Parking | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Livendo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Handover Soon | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 4,094,888
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | New Green District | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE | HOT DEAL | INVESTMENT WISE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End I Capital Growth I Fantastic Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER | URGENT SALE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Best Layout I Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,934,888
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Canal View | High floor | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | 2 Kitchens | Maids Quarters | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,024 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | GROUND FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | One of a Kind | Large Penthouse | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,860 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Water View | Re-Sale | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Multiple Options | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 4,167,888
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Huge Terrace | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Park Access | Rare Duplex | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Water Views | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |