| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious | Luxury Creekside | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Fully Furnished Unit | Best Deal on Market | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Terrace | Lagoon access | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Amazing Views | Low Rise | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Pay Easy Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 3,981,888
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Two Bedrooms | Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Skyline Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Facing | Handover Soon | Full Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bhk Apartment for Sale| Ready to Move|Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Sea Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Viewable Now | Brand New Unit| High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,817,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon Views | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Turnkey Furnished | Canal View | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Upper Floor | Creek view | Luxurious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water Views | High Floor | Available Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,372 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Open Layout | Partial Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO AGENTS | DIRECT BUYER ONLY | RENTED UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Branded Residences | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULL CREEK and BURJ VIEW | Vacant | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,603 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 4,725,000
3,747 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE | BRAND-NEW | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |