| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Resale | Below OP | Green Gate District | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 3,681,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
VACANT SOON | POOL VIEWS | BEST PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Creek View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Walking distance to Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | 3 Bed | Park/Burj View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Blvd View| Payment Plan |Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Skyline Views | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Metro | Future Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Corner unit | OP to OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Burj Khalifa View| Unique Layout| Duplex | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,252 sqft |
AED 8,999,000
3,996 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 I Creek Beach I Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 3,704,888
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTMENT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Lagoon View 2 Bed | Vacant Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,079,000
2,924 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
UPPER FLOOR | FULL CANAL VIEW | BEACHFRONT LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Duplex | Handover Soon | Large Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luxury Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Large Layout | Unique Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,258 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal front | Swimmable Lagoon | Branded 5 Stars | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,101,888
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Waterfront | REAL LIVE PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,950,888
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Quality Finish | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT LAYOUT | STUNNINGF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURIOUS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |