| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj and Sea view | Large layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Home | Capital Growth | Strong ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,646,888
3,059 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic View | Huge Balcony | Best Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,637 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Payment Plan | ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,314,888
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Water views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout| High Floor| Full Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Apt | Largest Layout | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Never lived in before | Immaculate Aptmt | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Creek Harbour View | Prime Location | Book Now! | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,308,888
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro and Mall | Handover 2030 | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,460,888
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal Views | Directly on Creek Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,899,888
2,639 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa | Skyline views | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Panoramic Views of Creek Tower & Canal | 2BR i... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Creek View | Waterfront | Huge | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,202,888
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Corner Unit | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unbeatable Views of Mangroves, Water, Burj, Sunset - 1YR Fre... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,580,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,656,199
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Community Living | Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Albero By EMAAR, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |