| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OP DEAL | Sought After | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Creek Beach | Ready To Move | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,944 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nearly Op Price | Furnished | Address Residences | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Offplan Resale | 60% Payment Plan | Elegant 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Water Views | Genuine Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Great Layout I Garden view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Genuine Resale | Mid floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED | MID-FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
3,160 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Mid Floor | Community Specialist | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,840,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
01 Layout | Full Skyline Burj Views | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 4,520,000
4,021 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Creek Harbour | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,815,888
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Huge Terrace | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Penthouse | Upgraded | Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,637 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Corner Layout | Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Community Pool View | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay By EMAAR | Strong ROI Potential | Flexib | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,801,888
2,446 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Genuin Resale | Close To Metro | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Garden View | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,203,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living - Palace Creek Blue | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Now | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |