| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEW I BRAND NEW I HIGH FLOOR I VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Modern|Layout Genuine| Listing| High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living At Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,704 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Huge Layout | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Great Investment | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,288,888
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1-Bedroom Waterfront Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | First Sale | Scenic Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,597 sqft |
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Branded Residences | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,572 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences by Palace |Water View| Below OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View Apt | Luxury Unit | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,458,888
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Community View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Mid Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Unfurnished Unit | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,738 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
G+1 Townhouse|Direct Sea View|Private Roof Garden | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Water View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP| Park View |Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Canal Pool Facing | Best Layout | Private Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | GENUINE RESALE | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 3,781,888
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br High Floor | Waterfront Living | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,577,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj/Skyline Views| Handover Soon |Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | 2BR Furnished Unit | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Harbour | Waterfront | High-End Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |