| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Sea & Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Unfurnished | Corner Unit | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
West Legend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Canal View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC / BURJ VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,187 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,707 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | Creek Beach View | Neighborhood Gems | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,198,888
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HALLWAY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Waterfront Homes | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,126,888
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Creek & Burj Khalifa View | Duplex Townhouse | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,252 sqft |
AED 8,999,000
3,996 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 02 Layout | Full Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Tenanted | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Available Unit | Nice Layout | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Upgraded Unit | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | Brand New | Mortgage Eligible | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Canal View | Low Floor Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern building | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Open Kitchen | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Full Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SELLING AT OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,028,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Creek and Sea View | Furnished Apt | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Park View | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |