Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Burj Khalifa | Sea view | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,142 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,627 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Milad Alramadan
+1 listings
Creek Water View | Vacant | Great Amenities
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,930 sqft
AED 4,995,000
2,588 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
+2 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | Panoramic Views | Creek Tower Vie...
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,187 sqft
AED 3,750,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Mustafaev Ernest Ibr...
Corner Unit | Higher Floor | Rented
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,129 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Olga Durova
SPACIOUS 4BR | CREEK WATERS 2 | BALCONY
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 2,435 sqft
AED 6,780,000
2,784 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Huang Xiaojuan
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | Low Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Michael Paul Haith
+11 listings
Park View I Corner Unit I No Agents
Apartments Off-plan Oria
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,308 sqft
AED 2,897,619
2,215 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amish Unalkat
High Floor | Full Park View | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,120 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,589 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Amira Abdelrahman
Spacious | Community View | Best Price
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,123 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,716 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Alex Mckendrick
2 Bedroom | Waterfront View | Handover 2027 | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,213 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,432 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Fereshteh Faraji
Payment Plan | Full Waterfront| Great Deal
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
Bestrong Real Estate
Hamza Javaid
+18 listings
Fully Furnished | Creek Crescent | Water Views
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,576 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Sufyan Ejaz
+2 listings
Distress | Emaar | High Floor | OP 2.13m
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 727 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,544 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
George Dickinson
Vacant | Biggest Layout | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,256 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Akshay Sawhney
Creek Crescent T1 | Full Water View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,576 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,792 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dania Allawi
Balcony with Stunning Views | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,121 sqft
AED 2,999,999
2,676 AED/sqft
V A U Real Estate
Tauqeer Haider
+3 listings
Resale Unit | Motivated Seller | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Address Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,103 sqft
AED 3,781,888
3,429 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Baha Almasri
+2 listings
Sky Collection | Closed Kitchen | Burj Views
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,537 sqft
AED 6,890,000
4,483 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Boardman
Sea Views | Spacious | Vacant Unit
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 779 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,953 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Patricia Banks
10% Booking | Urban Lifestyle | Elegant Living
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+21 listings
Ready to Move| Bright and Spacious| Community View
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,154 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,600 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Shakir Mustan
Full Sea View | Rare Layout | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,239 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,470 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Alexey El Hayek
+4 listings
No Commission | 10% Booking | High Returns
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 4,080 sqft
AED 6,951,888
1,704 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Exclusive Cozy Unit Overlooking Community Views
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,079 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,271 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Mid Floor | Park View | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 735 sqft
AED 1,987,000
2,704 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Felipe Barros
+3 listings