Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive 2BR DCH | High Floor | Vida | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,205 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,739 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Fahad Ali
Vastu | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,096 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,327 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amani Rahman
+2 listings
FULL PARK VIEW 2 BED PARK VIEW SALE 2.75M
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,126 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,442 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Afaq Khan
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,164 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,234 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
Luxury 1Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 753 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,722 AED/sqft
Oriental Horizon Properti...
Jin Zeng
Ground Floor | Direct Access To The Park
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,106 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
Water View | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,363 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,927 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Shabbir Ahmed
LUXURIOUS WATERFRONT | UNIQUE AND BRIGHT LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 2,631 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,623 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Joy Abouelsoud
+3 listings
Creek Water Views | Spacious | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,124 sqft
AED 6,469,888
3,045 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Alisha Azzopardi
Creek View | Chiller Free | Modern Layout
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,930 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,591 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mirza Razi Baig
+2 listings
Full Canal View | Best Price | High Floor
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,096 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,327 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
+2 listings
Full Waterfront | 29th Floor | Book In Just $10K
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 735 sqft
AED 1,894,888
2,578 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+2 listings
Prestigious location |Spacious Layout |Powder Room
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,559 sqft
AED 4,274,888
2,743 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sina Gadri
+2 listings
High Floor | Elegant Interiors | Iconic Skyline
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,170 sqft
AED 2,689,888
2,299 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sina Gadri
+5 listings
1BR l Creek Views l Albero at Creek Harbour
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Amal Abkaoui
+21 listings
Motivated | Viewable | Vacant on transfer
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,045 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ben Campbell
BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 732 sqft
AED 1,830,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Valeriia Hrytsulia
FACING CREEK BEACH | UPGRADED INTERIOR | RENTED
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,045 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,632 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Hamzah Hamzah
Mid Floor | Community View | NO AGENTS
Apartments Ready Grove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,085 sqft
AED 2,864,000
2,640 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Roman Krimer
Premium Creek Beach Living | Highest Floor
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 692 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
Birchfort Real Estate
Mert Unluturk
Fantastic 2 bedroom with corner canal and partial Creek Towe...
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,261 sqft
AED 4,900,000
3,886 AED/sqft
Couture Real Estate
Marius Bogdan Pislar...
BIG LAYOUT | EXCLUSIVE | POOL VIEW |VACANT
Apartments Ready Lotus at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 672 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,605 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Sona Ismailova
+1 listings
Park-Side Living | High Floor | Rented Unit
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 780 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Yauhen Pashukevich
PHPP | Creek and Beach View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,104 sqft
AED 3,600,000
3,261 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mahmoud Hegazi
Exclusive 3BR + Maid | Waterfront Views
Apartments Off-plan Oria
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,725 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Tina Elahi