| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sky Collection | Full Burj Views | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Stunning View | Vacant Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Location | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
CREEK WATER VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I High Floor I investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
4,036 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Modern Apartment | Great Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Lagoon Access | Emaar Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Resale | Lagoon and Creek View | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,781,888
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced Now | Sea Views | Community Expert | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 3,899,888
2,474 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Vacant June 1st High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Great Amenities | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHIC UNIT | THE NEXT DOWNTOWN | MORE OPTIONS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,880,888
2,485 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintain | Astonishing View | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Mobera Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water View | Handover Soon | Close to OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Park & Creek Views | Vacant | Bright | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Open to Offer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available | Seaview | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Rented Creek Views Maid Room | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Community View | Luxury 2BHK | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Harbour Living | High Floor | Landmark View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Prime Location I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Full Water View | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,549,990
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |