| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor | Community View | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,864,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious location |Spacious Layout |Powder Room | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 4,274,888
2,743 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Elegant Interiors | Iconic Skyline | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR l Creek Views l Albero at Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Viewable | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Best Price | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Waterfront | 29th Floor | Book In Just $10K | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,894,888
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS WATERFRONT | UNIQUE AND BRIGHT LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Creek Water Views | Spacious | Maids Room | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,124 sqft |
AED 6,469,888
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Chiller Free | Modern Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water View | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor | Direct Access To The Park | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL PARK VIEW 2 BED PARK VIEW SALE 2.75M | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR DCH | High Floor | Vida | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Park and Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Address | Direct Beach Access | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Creek Habour | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Very High Floor | Metro District | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Vacant | Canal View | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Skyline View | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |