| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea Views | Spacious | Vacant Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Crescent T1 | Full Water View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Balcony with Stunning Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,676 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Unit | Motivated Seller | Lagoon View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,781,888
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Waterfront View | Handover 2027 | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Full Waterfront| Great Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Creek Crescent | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Biggest Layout | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Distress | Emaar | High Floor | OP 2.13m | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4BR | CREEK WATERS 2 | BALCONY | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,435 sqft |
AED 6,780,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Community View | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Higher Floor | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View I Corner Unit I No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,897,619
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park View | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Sea view | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Water View | Vacant | Great Amenities | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 4,995,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Great Location | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,784,995
2,479 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR |Huge Terrace |Chiller Free |Close to Lagoon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Panoramic Views | Creek Tower Vie... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | High Floor | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Returns| 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Modern Layout | Amazing View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Floor w/ Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE I WATERFRONT LIVING I BALCONY | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |