| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Upgraded | Italian Brand | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,499,900
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Home | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Bridge and Lagoon View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Deal | Partial Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR +Maid | Fully Furnished | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 4,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close Metro I 1 Bedroom I Handover 2028 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Soon | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Unique Layout | Corner Apt | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Excellent ROI|Waterfront Homes|Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,824,888
2,417 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Prime Location |Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,841,888
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Cancellation Unit | Call Now To Secure | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,825,888
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sky Collection | Full Water View | Large layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,196 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CORNER UNIT | LUXURIOUS UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE AND CREEK VIEW I BRIGHT SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,745 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach View | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Retreat | Waterfront Lifestyle | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full canal view | Prime unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
3,022 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Unique Layout | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,835 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Sky Collection | Burj & Creek view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,134 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Vacant Soon | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |