Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Creek Views | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,256 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,229 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Karim Wahba
+1 listings
Full Park View | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,148 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dania Allawi
+5 listings
Luxury Furnished | Renovated | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 642 sqft
AED 1,950,000
3,038 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Jordan Faucher
Best Price, Investor Deal, Multiple Options, Canal View, Mot...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,211 sqft
AED 2,780,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Fereshteh Faraji
+1 listings
BEST VIEW | TOP FLOOR | VACANT
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,641 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,688 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Arthur Haeuw
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | Furnished | Prestigious Layout
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,123 sqft
AED 3,099,995
2,760 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Ryan Owen
+4 listings
Best Deal and Unique Layout | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 971 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,317 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Jing Wu
Exclusive | Brand New | Full Park Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 642 sqft
AED 2,050,000
3,193 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mariam Matta
Refined Waterfront Living at Dubai’s Prime Address
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 863 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,128 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Madina Dossanova
Spacious | Unfurnished I Partial Sea view I Big Layout
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,023 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,640 AED/sqft
Mahmoud Mohd
Adli Ahmed
+1 listings
Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,990,000
3,094 AED/sqft
Ag Vip Real Estate
Aleksandrs Cikunovs
High Floor | Burj Facing | Branded
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 642 sqft
AED 2,099,999
3,271 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Aida Tikhvinskaia
+1 listings
Pool View | Creek Harbor | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Surf at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 693 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,452 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
+1 listings
Furnished | Full Creek View | Rented | Balcony
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,103 sqft
AED 4,350,000
3,944 AED/sqft
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
Niloofar Toreihi
+4 listings
Partial Burj Khalifa View |Unfurnished| Waterfront
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 644 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,873 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Ivan Grazhdankin
+3 listings
Modern Unit | Lagoon Access | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Surf at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 725 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,483 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Patricia Banks
Premium Units | Book Now! | High Returns
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,801,888
2,445 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+17 listings
Exclusive | High Floor | VOT | Creek Beach View
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 700 sqft
AED 2,270,000
3,243 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Hamed Taheri Dlaviz
Spacious 1 bedroom available with Creek Tower and Partial Ca...
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,526 AED/sqft
Couture Real Estate
Marius Bogdan Pislar...
Huge terrace | Fully furnished | 1 BDR
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,390 sqft
AED 2,090,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Wawi Real Estate
Zurab Sukhiashvili
Prime HighFloor Creek View with Open Skyline
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,155 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,727 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Medha Raj
Elegant Unit | Multiple Options | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,154 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,470 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Abou Khalil
Waterfront | Rare Unit | Area Specialist
Apartments Ready Breeze at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,122 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Aniq Rashid
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Lotus at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 667 sqft
AED 1,630,000
2,444 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Tetiana Ptychenko
+2 listings
Full Water VIew | Spacious| Rented but with Vacating Notice
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,310 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,770 AED/sqft
Nest Finders Real Estate
Reem Salloum