| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Scenic Water Views | Corner Unit | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon-Side Living | Spacious | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded 3BR + Maid | Full Canal and lagoon View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Park & Harbour View | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 3,262,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Injazzat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Park View | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Multiple Options | Brand New 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished And Upgraded | Park And Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,899,888
2,991 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
— |
|
|
Creek and City View | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living I Vacant I Open View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Mid Floor | Full Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3br+Maid | Lagoon View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dual Views of the Golf Course and Dubai Skyline | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Full Creek View | With Maids Room | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal and Beach Views | Luxurious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAIDs Room | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Access | Full Creek View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10 Series | Furnished | High Floor with Skyline | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,201 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Living | Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Your Home with Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | New layout | Community view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury |Modern Unit |Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 4,249,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
WATER VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View | High Floor | Creek Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,327,888
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Creek Beach View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 6,019,888
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGEST TYPE, BEACH ACCESS, WITH TERRACE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |