| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Creek Harbour | Branded 3BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 4,041,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Water Front unit | Best Deal on Market | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | READY TO MOVE | BRAND NEW | RESALE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront District I Great Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Possible View | Full Burj Khalifa | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BHK Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle I Elegant Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Sequoia Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS l PAYMENT PLAN l 2 BATHROOMS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Harbour Gate Tower | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 3,365,888
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Spacious Layout | Lower Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,724,888
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Largest Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,163 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water View | Vacant | Branded 5 Stars Hotel | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
4,038 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Moor | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Largest Layout Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,249,999
2,719 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Rooms I Huge Layout I Handover Q3 2029 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Directly N... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,002,877
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Lowest price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,687 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Unit I Luxury Living I Amazing Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Great Value | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Steps from the Beach | June 2026 Handover | 1BR in Cedar Bui... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,864,888
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Interiors ICreek ViewI Genuine Re-Sale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harbour Gate | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Locat... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 3,360,888
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Residences at Creek Haven – Nature-Inspired Livin... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 4,179,999
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Vacant| Skyline and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |