| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Furnished & Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront living | No Commission | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished 2BR | Water View | PHPP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded Building | Water Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEWS-RARE OPPORTUNITY-PRESTIGIOUS LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Montiva | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Now | Pool View | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Vida Residence | Premium 2-Bedroom by Emaar | High RO... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,574,999
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT | PREMIUM 2 BEDROOM IN DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,289,888
2,293 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Helping with dis... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR Family Unit | High Floor | Creek Sky... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner Unit | Beach View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Lagoon View I Hight ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
3,006 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | 2BR | 58% Paid | Q1 2029 | Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Branded Residences | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,193 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor | Spacioius Layout 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Elegant | Promenade Access | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in Altan | Dubai Creek Harbour | High ROI | Emaar... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Only 3 Units | Spacious | High End Amenities | Luxury Living... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,809,999
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 10% Booking | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Interiors | Best Layout | Multiple Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
80/20 PP I 10% Down Payment I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |