| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | High Floor | Open Golf Views | Only... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,110,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Creek Tower View | Lowest Pric... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Downtown & Creek Vi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Spacious Suite | Top Floor | Open Creek Views |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 7,010,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Suite | Biggest Layout | Creek Tower... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Luxury Apartment | Original Price | Creek Tower... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded Apartment | Best Price | Close to Metro | Onl... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Apartment | Best Price | Only 10% Do... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Beach & Tower View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Lowest Price | Creek Tower View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,040,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Branded by Vida | Mid Floor | Close to Me... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Open Sanctuary & Creek View | Lowest Pric... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Open Creek & Downtown View | High Fl... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EMAAR Premium 1BR | Book with 10% | High ROI Potential | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,824,888
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Open Golf Views | Only 10% Downp... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Luxury Apartment | Original Price | Creek & City... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Spacious Ultra-Luxury Suite | Golf & Creek View | Mid Floor... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Golf View | Only 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Waterfront Suite | Lowest Price | Mid Floor... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Apartment | Branded by Palace |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Branded by Vida | Biggest Layout... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Spacious Suite | Mid Floor | Creek & Golf Views... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Downtown & Creek View | Lowest... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Biggest Layout | High ROI | Creek To... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Corner Unit | Full Sea View | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |