Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Upgraded | Italian Brand
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 720 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,917 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Tolgahan Aydemir
Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,067 sqft
AED 2,499,900
2,343 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Ashraf Alhalabi
+1 listings
Premium Home | High ROI | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,088 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
Antonina Blazhkova
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Bridge and Lagoon View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,103 sqft
AED 3,400,000
3,084 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Anna Uralova
High Floor Deal | Partial Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,094 sqft
AED 2,590,000
2,367 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Wasim Raja Parrey
Spacious 3BR +Maid | Fully Furnished | Creek View
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Adeel Afzal
+1 listings
Spacious 3BR +Maid | Fully Furnished | Creek View
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Adeel Sheikh
+1 listings
Close Metro I 1 Bedroom I Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 763 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,162 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hamid Jabbar
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Soon | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,131 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Joe Roberts
Fully Furnished | Unique Layout | Corner Apt
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,479 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,367 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Aram Pogosyan
+3 listings
Excellent ROI|Waterfront Homes|Dubai Creek Harbour
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 755 sqft
AED 1,824,888
2,417 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Oumaima Afraoui
+3 listings
Elegant 2BR Apartment | Prime Location |Best Price
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,841,888
2,324 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+1 listings
Mid Floor | Cancellation Unit | Call Now To Secure
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,825,888
2,477 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+5 listings
Sky Collection | Full Water View | Large layout
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,549 sqft
AED 6,500,000
4,196 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Omar Al Chammaa
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | CORNER UNIT | LUXURIOUS UNIT
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,068 sqft
AED 3,350,000
3,137 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
SKYLINE AND CREEK VIEW I BRIGHT SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,931 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,745 AED/sqft
CDP Palm Real Estate
Elias Jabbour
+2 listings
Beach View | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready Grove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,598 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,816 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Lin Zhou
2BR Retreat | Waterfront Lifestyle | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,799,900
2,489 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Natalia Voronina
High Floor | Full canal view | Prime unit
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,188 sqft
AED 3,590,000
3,022 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kirolos Abdelmisseh
+3 listings
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,613 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,480 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Mayas Gaoui
+2 listings
Prime Location | Unique Layout | Best Price
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 684 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,485 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Amr Aboushaban
+2 listings
Vacant | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 691 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,835 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sergiu Sobetchi
PRIME INVESTMENT | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 729 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,676 AED/sqft
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
Mohamed Kamel
Rare Sky Collection | Burj & Creek view
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,548 sqft
AED 6,400,000
4,134 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
Modern Layout | Vacant Soon | High Floor
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,604 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Stavroula Diamanta
+1 listings