| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek Views | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Renovated | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price, Investor Deal, Multiple Options, Canal View, Mot... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | TOP FLOOR | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Furnished | Prestigious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,099,995
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal and Unique Layout | Vacant Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Full Park Views | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Waterfront Living at Dubai’s Prime Address | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Unfurnished I Partial Sea view I Big Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
Ag Vip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Facing | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Creek Harbor | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Full Creek View | Rented | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,944 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Partial Burj Khalifa View |Unfurnished| Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Lagoon Access | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Units | Book Now! | High Returns | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,801,888
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | VOT | Creek Beach View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom available with Creek Tower and Partial Ca... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge terrace | Fully furnished | 1 BDR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime HighFloor Creek View with Open Skyline | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Multiple Options | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Rare Unit | Area Specialist | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Water VIew | Spacious| Rented but with Vacating Notice | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,310 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
— |