| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready Jul 2029 | Festival City Golf and Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,133,888
2,524 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Panoramic Water Views Apartment | Creekside Living |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Best Layout | Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,655,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity I Beach Living I 3BR + Maid | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 4,383,888
2,534 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ready-to-Move-In 2BR Savana Creek beach2 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I High Floor I Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
4,212 AED/sqft
|
Craton Property
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Views | Waterfront | Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Harbour and Burj Khalifa Views | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,994 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
4,008 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | GREAT ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,808,888
2,361 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Geniun Resale | 1bedroom | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,199,888
2,883 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Dec 2027 | Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,435 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Park View | High Floor | Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Newly Launched | Explore Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,133,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Furnished | Rented in 300k | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 3,350,000
4,289 AED/sqft
|
Craton Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Canal and Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Rented Creek Views Maid Room | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available | Seaview | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Prime Location I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour Living | High Floor | Landmark View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Full Water View | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,549,990
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Community View | Luxury 2BHK | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |