| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location Downtown | Dubai Design District | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,260 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bed | Modern Living | Prime Style | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Above 10th Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,057,319
2,620 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,015,650
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
OP DLD Deals | Multiple Options Units | Mid Floor | Dubai Design District | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,343,600
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Fountain View | Floating Hotel |Investor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | A... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Meera Community | Water Facing | Fountain View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 7,856,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Waterfront Residence | Private Terrace | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime D3 Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Lifestyle |... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High-End Design | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | Pool View | Premium Living High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full City View | Luxury Living | Premium 3BR | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor at Discounted Price |Payment Plan |CALL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3B apartment | Prime location | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,069,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | Authentic Resale | Waterfront Living |... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Home | Bright & Spacious | Modern Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | SZR Skyline & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Design Quarter Tower B | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,000,050
2,485 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Quality for End Users | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,654,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,009,100
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
New prime location / Waterfront living | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront living / New prime location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |