| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime 2BR Maids | Direct Water View | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 5,252,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor on Water | Elevated Living | Yacht Club | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Lifestyle Excellence | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Li... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Urban Living | Strong Investment Returns | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
3,576 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | On Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Corner | Canal & Burj Khalifa Views | Dubai Design District | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Big Layout | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,877,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Bright Unit| Payment Plan| HD 2029 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,244,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Yacht Club | Ultra Luxury 1 BR | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Sky Lounge | Ultra-Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views | Dubai Design District | 4 | 6,207 sqft |
AED 21,989,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,292,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New prime location / Waterfront living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,228,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Premium Living | Urban Lifestyle | d3 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Downtown | Ultra-Luxury Living |Yacht Club | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Type B | Iconic Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | D3 and Ras Al Khor... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,980 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | 2BR Type A | Canal & Burj | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,465,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Artistry... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 6,207 sqft |
AED 21,989,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Living in the Heart of d3 | Urban Luxury | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fountain Views 2 BR | New Masterplan | Sky Gardens | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
One of the Best 4BR on the Market |Full Water View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,216,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |