Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Prime Location Downtown
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 859 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,260 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Thomas Cavanagh
Spacious 3-Bed | Modern Living | Prime Style
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+6 listings
Below OP | Above 10th Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,057,319
2,620 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava
1 Bedroom | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,015,650
2,449 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
OP DLD Deals | Multiple Options Units | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 804 sqft
AED 2,343,600
2,915 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya
Panoramic Fountain View | Floating Hotel |Investor
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
+15 listings
Panoramic Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | A...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+1 listings
New Meera Community | Water Facing | Fountain View
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,267 sqft
AED 7,856,000
3,465 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
Luxury 5BR Waterfront Residence | Private Terrace
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+13 listings
Spacious Layout | Prime D3 Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+2 listings
Stunning Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Lifestyle |...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,612 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
Prime Location | High-End Design | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+13 listings
Full Floor | Pool View | Premium Living High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,783 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Asif Shaik A...
+1 listings
Full City View | Luxury Living | Premium 3BR
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,018 sqft
AED 6,701,000
3,321 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ayaz Salman
Full Floor at Discounted Price |Payment Plan |CALL
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,444 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,532 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
The Edit at D3 | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 910 sqft
AED 2,895,000
3,183 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
3B apartment | Prime location | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,988 sqft
AED 6,069,000
3,053 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Ravina Tilwani
Stunning Burj View | Authentic Resale | Waterfront Living |...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Evernest Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+1 listings
Stylish Urban Home | Bright & Spacious | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+15 listings
4BR Penthouse | SZR Skyline & Burj Khalifa View
Penthouses Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 4,662 sqft
AED 17,434,000
3,740 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+2 listings
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Design Quarter Tower B
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,000,050
2,485 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Ibraheam Alyaqoop
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Quality for End Users
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,654,000
3,297 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Jackie De Jesus
+1 listings
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,009,100
2,441 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
New prime location / Waterfront living
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 910 sqft
AED 2,765,000
3,038 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
Waterfront living / New prime location
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 909 sqft
AED 2,695,000
2,965 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Ekaterina Grigorenko
+3 listings