Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge Apt with Maids Room | Great Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 2,113 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Jacqueline Aboukhali...
3 Bed + Maid's | High Floor | Creek View
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,559 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,954 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
Waterfront View Residence | Spacious 3BR+M
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,317 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,158 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
Vacant Unit with Maids Room | Close to Areesh Club
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
+2 listings
Spacious Home | Family Community | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 1,706 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
Investor Deal 2BR | Rented Apt | Beautiful Views
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,662 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Nordic Crest Real Estate
Michelle Muyco
2BR + Maid | Prime Location | Al Areesh Club View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,644 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,612 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
+2 listings
With Privacy | higher floor | Dubai Creek View
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,930 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
Excellent views | Spacious interior | Vacant
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,972 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Vilena Kadyrova
Badia Residences I Spacious Layout I Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,183 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Nova Homes Real Estate
Swati Sinha
Rare | Exclusive | Amazing 360 Views | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 4 4,135 sqft
AED 8,999,000
2,176 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
Upgraded with Maids Room | Vacant | Golf View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,606 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Huge Layout | Private Garden | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 2,513 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Huge Plot with Private Garden | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 7,492 sqft
AED 5,600,000
747 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Spacious Layout with Maids Room | Rented
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,923 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,300 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Grand Living Space | Vibrant City Views | Upscale
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,421 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Elegant 1BHK+High-End furniture/ Massive Size/ Presidential...
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 1 1,114 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Zaheer Abbas
Closed Kitchen |Vacant with Study | High Floor Open View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 1 1,538 sqft
AED 2,257,500
1,468 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
ELEGANT 2-BEDROOM RESIDENCE | GENEROUS LAYOUT | BALCONY | SE...
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,695 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
Mohammed Ameen Amer...
Large Size Apt | Ideal for End User | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 1,978 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
HIGH ROI - GOOD FOR INVESTMENT - PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 1 1,546 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Ron Diego
Homey Apartment | Large Unit | Ideal for End Users
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,257 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Upgraded Triplex Villa | Prime Location | Freehold
Villas Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 5 5,369 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Ground Floor Apt | Large Private Garden | Freehold
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 6,250 sqft
AED 5,800,000
928 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
2BR Apartment | Waterfront & Downtown View | Balcony Terrace
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 2,022 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Rich Property Real Estate...
Tanzila Badurgova