| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living at Park Lane – Building 1A | Premium Residence... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Club Place | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Locatio... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 3,950,888
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Living | Emaar Lowest Price | High ROI | Lowest... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High End Branded | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Vacant Now | Bright | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | High-End Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Meets Nature | Premium 1BR Overlooking Dubai Hills Pa... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Open Golf Course Views | Best Price... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,440,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Suite | 5 Star Amenities | Only 10%... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | High Demand Area |Modern Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,046,888
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Boulevard View | Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original price | Golf Course View | Payment Plan (resale) |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Living Area | Modern | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 bed | high floor | best layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Prime Pick Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom | Park View | Fully Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Designs | Multiple Option |Zero Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,943,888
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Mid Floor | Furnished | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vida Interior | 2 Bed | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 + Maids | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Best Priced | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Unit Than Other | Lowest PSF | Mid Floor | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,058,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Suite | Golf Views | Only 10% Do... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 3 Bed | Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI 2BR Apartment in Drive Club! | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
City View | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |