| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR Near to Hills Mall and Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Noble Empire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Corner Unit | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Palace Residences Hillside A | Park &... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,719,888
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RARE FIND | Ultra-Luxury Duplex | Open Park Views | Ready to... | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,290,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RESALE | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Socio Dubai Hills Estate | Two Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upscale Luxury Apartment with Strong ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,729,404
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf and Pool View | 2 Bed | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Community & Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,541,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom apartment, VACANT,high return asset. | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View|Ready to move|High Quality|Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I High Floor I Top 3 Broker in DH | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,856,888
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Backing the Park | Best Price | No Agents | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,145 sqft |
AED 7,399,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Great condition | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT I POOL VIEW I MID FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,698,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Golf Facing | Premium | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,129,888
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price I Genuine Resale I Ranked as Top 3 Broker I | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vida Branded | Community and Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Designed 3BR | Smart Layout | Buy Now! | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Park View | Dubai Hills Estate |Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,768,888
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Available Now | Close to Park | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Luxury Amidst Nature | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Large Lay out | Motivated seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ground Floor Terrace | Vacant | Ready To View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |