| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Greenbelt | Twin Villa | Vacating Notice | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Green Belt Backing | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,263 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Swimming Pool | Flora | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 19,200,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Maids Room | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Q4 2028 | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,954 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park facing | Vacant soon | Vastu | E5 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Great Investment | Viewing available | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 2,280,072
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest on Market | Prime Location | Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Custom Built Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
4,600 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Greenbelt location | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Address Hillcrest View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Corner Plot | Park Facing | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,397 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park View | Priced to Sell | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
3,021 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon backing | Huge Basement | Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,986 sqft |
AED 29,900,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Community View | Viewing available | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,197,152
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Park View | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Landscaped | Well located | Close To Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,102 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Burj Al Arab View | Ready to Move in | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Well Maintained | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Park View | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Luxury with Iconic Views | Premium Quality | Best... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,060,076
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Resale | Exclusive Lifestyle | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+6 listings |