| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant| Panoramic Park Views| Duplex Penthouse | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 9,350,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Exclusive | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR Apartment - Ready to Move In | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Corner Unit | Amenities View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Brand New | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable I High Floor I Top 3 Agent | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 1BR For Sale | Golf Grand | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park & City Views | Furnished | Park Horizon... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,296,888
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unobstructed Views | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | High End Interiors | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Park Views | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Community View | Prime Locati... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bloom Type | On Park | Payment Plan | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,423 sqft |
AED 24,995,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Bedroom | Owner Occupied | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | Elegant Apartment | Prime Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,129,888
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location| Fully Furnished | Price Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Priced To Sell | 3 Bedroom | Close To Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,228 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Green Belt | Upgraded | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Greenbelt | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner End Villa | Vacant | D2 Type | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Corner Unit | 4 BR + Maids | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Designer Villa | Lowest Price | Corner | Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 18,400,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant Apartment | Below Market Price | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
H R V Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Corner | Greenbelt | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | True Vastu | Corner Villa | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |