| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Elevated Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Price Dropped | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,099,900
2,628 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Address Hillcrest | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRICE REDUCED | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner Unit | 40% Remaining | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LISTING | 11 MONTHS AHEAD | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,486,976
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Park View | Vacant | Most Spacious Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 4,470,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted l Landscaped l Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Pool View | High Floor | 50% Paid | Buy Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,336,888
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Unit | Vacant and Spacious | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Op deal | negoitable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I GOLF COURSE VIEW I GENUINE SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,445,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emerald Hills 7BR Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 14,400 sqft |
AED 100,000,000
6,944 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Best View | Minutes to DHM | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | BEST MARKET PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
One Portfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout| Semi Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | 2 Beds | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Barbecue area | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,242 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | First-Time Occupancy | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,230,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Community Specialist | Single Row | 2E | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |