| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout | Stunning Landscaping | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,591 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park - Pool | Spacious | Unique Opportunity | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Custom Villa | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 9,310 sqft |
AED 69,800,000
7,497 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL! | RESALE | NEGOTIABLE | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Modern Design | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious 1 Bed | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 2,512,835
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Green Belt I VOT | 4 Bedrooms | Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,529 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Nearly Op | Address Residences I Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Luxurious Apartment | Modern | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
150k below OP | Vastu Unit | Exclusive | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 2 BHK I FRIENDLY PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Duel Aspect | Corner unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable | Park Facing | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality Finishes | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Pool View | Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Corner Unit | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Pool View | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Designer Upgrades | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,703 sqft |
AED 14,100,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | High Floor | Area Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 4,989,888
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Luxury B+G+1 Villa | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 11,765 sqft |
AED 45,990,000
3,909 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |