| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best View | High Floor | Opposite Mall | Prime Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine | Internal | Vacant | Ready to move | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,918 sqft |
AED 29,900,000
3,015 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,827,888
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors deal | Keys in hand | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Extended BUA | Swimming Pool | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,185 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% below OP | Lagoon View| Exclusive | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full Park & Pool View | Highest Floor | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,390,990
2,386 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | Viewing Possible Anytime | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
orner Unit | Park View | Middle floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Handover This Month | UpperMid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 2,311,496
2,900 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Handed Over | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,591 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Golf View | Club Villas Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,978 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | Ground Floor | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEWS I PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR DEAL I HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,840,888
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Bright | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Brand New | Modern Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Low Floor | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 3,349,900
2,583 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout 3 Bedroom | Acacia B | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,004 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Original Price | Middle Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,610,888
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |