Property Detail

3BR+Maid | Golf View | Club Villas Sale
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 9,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,978 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14913292
Reference AHRE-1945
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Apex Homes DXB
Agent Muhammad Anas
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates