| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Best Priced | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1Bedroom Apartment | Breath Taking | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
FULL GOLF VIEW | 2 Bed Plus MAIDS | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End Apt | Prestigious Location | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resume Payment Plan | Near Mall | Interior by Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palace Branded 1BR with Open View | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Golf View | High ROI | HO Q3-2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Pool & Park Views | Branded | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,848,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Below Op | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Corner Villa | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,370 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Sidra View | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Pool View | Prime Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Park View | Available Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opportunity Deal | High Floor | Premium Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,569,875
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout |Prime Location |Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Payment Plan | Handover Q2-2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Club Drive | Two Beds | Golf View | 2 Baths | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit | Rented | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Full Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Easy to view | Park Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,043 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool View I Vacant I Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Boulevard + Park View | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality I Best deal I Genuine Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Years Payment Plan | Golf View | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,049,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR | High Floor | investor’s Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |