| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Park | Vacant | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-BR | Handover Soon | Brand New Building | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,535 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Maids Room | Balcony | Pool Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | PaymentPlan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Great Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Park View | Single Row | Near Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,043 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Branded 2BR Apartment | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Spacious Corner Layout | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Layout | Premium Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park and Skyline Views | Stylish 1 BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR 1 BHK | SKYLINE VIEW | BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,915,888
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu 5 Bed Villa | Landscaped | Upgraded kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,166 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designer Finish | Elegant Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing 2BR | Vida Interiors | Premium Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,332,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Exclusive | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highly Negotiable | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Golf Facing | Handover March | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,799,988
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal I Full Golf View I Genuine Re-Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Urban River View| Classic Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,986 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,865 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Amenities | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,762,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Private Garden | Brand New | Villas View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |