| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | 0% Broker Fee | June 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Ensuite bathrooms | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | High Floor | Handover in 1 Month | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 5,190,432
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Negotiable | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Golf Side Facing | Greenside | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Pool View | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View Living | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | High floor | Best Deal on the Market | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Garden View | Q1 2029 Handover | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Full Park View | Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,511 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Palace Branded | Park & Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Pool and Park Views | Premium High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor plus Maids Room | Offers Below OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct Park Facing | Elevated Plot | E5 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence I Top Community I Q2 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place 1 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 23,200,000
4,218 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | One Bedroom | Near To Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Direct Park Access | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,949 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Brand New | Unique Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Villa View l High Floor l Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Just Handed Over | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest PSF | Park View | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |