| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | KEYS WITH ME | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Need to Sell - Mortgageable - Great View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,945,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling OP | Pool And Park View | Interiors By Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Extended | Perfectly Located E3 | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,923 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,951 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Furnished Property | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Below OP | Branded Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Elvira 2 | Full Park View | Building on the park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Grove Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Direct Access to Mall | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,581 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Price reduced | Rare layout | Maid's room | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Duplex | BLVD View | Ready 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,672,888
2,274 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Plus Maids | Full Golf Course View | Best Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,026,888
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | On the Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Rare Layout | Good Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Unit | 5y Phpp | Ready Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Close To Park | Rare | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,785 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Premium Layout | Viewing by Appointment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,628,344
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Fitted Furnishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Location | Great Amenities | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | E1 | Corner Unit | Non Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,073 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |