| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | On Green Belt I Burj View I Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,424 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Location on Lake w/ Basement | Open to Offers | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment |Handover 2028| Mid Floor| OP+DLD | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR with Balcony | The Pinnacle at Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
— |
|
|
Club Villas Dubai Hills | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
4,303 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Burj Views | Connected to Dubai Hills Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant for may | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,548 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Mansion/Private Pool and Lift | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 7,535 sqft |
AED 34,500,000
4,579 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Motivated Seller | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New To Market | Green Belt | MUST SELL TODAY | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Villa I 5 Bedroom I Elegantly Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,257 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
4,619 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Yard View | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,264 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
3,992 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Amazing View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-in | Full Pool View | Big Balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,412 sqft |
AED 7,711,888
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Extended | Upgraded | With Pool & BBQ | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,066 sqft |
AED 11,999,899
2,369 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | PARKVIEW | GREENERY COMMUNITY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 6 Bedroom with Modern Design | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 7,268 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
3,990 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Terrace | Brand New | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit | Well Priced | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Modern | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Address Villa | Classic Facade | Lagoon | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,918 sqft |
AED 27,350,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Private Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,260,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Full Park view | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,579 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT - GREAT LOCATION - PREMIUM COMMUNITY | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,470 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |