Property Detail

Club Villas Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 14,200,000
4,303 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,300 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14926153
Reference VK-RES-254170
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Vlakar Real Estate
Agent Boussaina Moussa
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates