| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Villa Plot |Backing Amenities |Approvals In Place | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,779 sqft |
AED 22,950,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genius Price| Sidra Villa View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,942 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Large Layout | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover soon | Community Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Greenbelt | Community Specialist | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR| Close to Park and Mall | Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,677,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Direct Park Access | Area Specialist | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View-Spacious | Low Floor-Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious 3BR with Private Garden /Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal | Sells Fully Furnished | Golf community | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | Great Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR LUXURY VILLA || ADDRESS BRANDED || DUBAI HILLS ESTATE | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 25,748,888
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Direct Access to Park and Community Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,634 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | 5BR Classic Villa | Lagoon View | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,109 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,939 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Camel Row | 3BR + Maid| Villa | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Vacant & Move-In Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 1 BR | Prime Location | Golf Grand | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacles Real Estate Bro...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Living | Modern Layout | Rosehill by Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,305,888
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Mall View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Haven | Vibrant City Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Negotiable | Best Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | BOULEVARD VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |