| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UPGRADED WITH HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Park View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant July 26 1 Bed in Park heights Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Close to Mall | Next to Park | Interiors by Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,492,888
2,300 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ADDRESS | FULL LAGOON VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,429 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
3,971 AED/sqft
|
Impera Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Turnkey Villa | Custom Build | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,316 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CUSTOM BUILT | ON PARK | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 18,000 sqft |
AED 79,000,000
4,389 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Park Access | Notice Served | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | High Floor | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Prime Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,698 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Ready To Move | Green Master Community | Hig... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GOLF AND POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR| INVESTORS CHOICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Villa Side | Corner Unit | Mortgageable | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj And Downtown Skyline View | High floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Parkfront Duplex | Where the Park is Your Garden | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,296,888
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lamborghini | Majestic Vistas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,000 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY DUPLEX | 4 BED | 3,384 SQFT | PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,384 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa | Fully Furnished| Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,634 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest 3BR |Overlooking Park |Wrap-around Balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | ON Park | Vacant | Corner Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,615 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2B|Full Golf Course and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Playa Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apt | Vibrant Community | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New l Great ROI l Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious 6 Bed | Premium Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
4,257 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |