| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Greenbelt View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,191 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Modern | Great Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lagoon View | Vacant | Elegant Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,834 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Next to Mall I Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Largest Two Bedroom | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit and Single Raw Type 2E | Move-in Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,986 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Park View Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Keyzee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Standard Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,595 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Villa Community Views | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,678 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Park | Close to Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,156 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN APARTMENTS I STUNNING GREEN VIEWS I TOP AMENITIES | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Private Pool and Lift | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
4,515 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR Villa | Motivated Seller | Parkway | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 17,130 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
3,503 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Next To Pool, Park And Sports Courts | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,366 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
3,354 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Gate | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 Bedroom Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Estadeem Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Facing Pool and Mall | Mortgable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Next to Mall | Ready option | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full Park and Pool View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Located | Modern 4-Bedroom Villa | Sidra 1 | Dubai Hill... | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,972 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |